XV Trofeo Galápagos
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Veterano A"
Página 6 de 20, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1973
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
1096
4851
FERNANDO ZARAGOZA RUBIO
00:39:00
00:35:56
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1327
4856
SALVADOR ESCUDERO BROSETA
00:41:07
00:38:30
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
1364
4865
LUCIANO TOLEDO TURBI
00:41:36
00:37:45
GFT RUNNERS
NO
1716
4868
JOSE FRANCISCO DE LAMO PASTOR
00:45:59
00:41:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1232
4878
MIGUEL HEREDIA PEREZ
00:40:07
00:38:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
938
4885
JUAN EUFEMIO ROMERO MERCADO
00:37:43
00:35:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
550
4894
FERNANDO PEINADO MUÑOZ
00:33:17
00:32:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
551
4895
ALFREDO PEINADO MUÑOZ
00:33:17
00:32:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
963
4898
ARTURO HERRAEZ SANCHEZ
00:37:56
00:36:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1710
4899
JUAN CARLOS ESCOLANO IGLESIAS
00:45:51
00:42:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1706
4903
SERGIO PEREZ HERNANDEZ
00:45:50
00:42:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
738
4904
FRANKILN DANILO JIMENEZ MORAN
00:35:21
00:32:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1178
4914
PACO BALLESTER GARCIA
00:39:38
00:37:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1951
4922
JUAN REZA CONDE
00:54:42
00:50:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1416
4928
SERGIO SORIANO ORTIZ
00:42:06
00:37:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1477
4929
JUAN MANUEL ATIENZA VILLALBA
00:42:54
00:38:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1894
4931
JOSE VICENTE VALERO FERNANDEZ
00:50:52
00:48:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
919
4932
FRANCISCO MESTRE GARCIA
00:37:34
00:35:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1426
4934
JORGE LUIS RODRIGUEZ
00:42:14
00:39:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1646
4939
LUIS VIANA BALLESTER
00:44:53
00:43:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1925
4941
JOSEP VICENT TARONCHER CABALLER
00:52:30
00:52:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1495
4948
JOSE LUIS CAÑAMARES RAMIREZ
00:43:05
00:39:17
GO TORTUGAS GO
NO
730
4956
JESUS VICENTE PEREZ MARTINEZ
00:35:16
00:32:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1004
4959
HECTOR FRAILE MUÑOZ
00:38:21
00:36:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1717
4960
ARSENIO CUADROS RECUERO
00:45:59
00:45:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1319
4961
JOSE RAMON ROS MONTERO
00:41:01
00:38:46
QUART C.A.
NO
707
4963
JUAN GARRIDO MILLAN
00:35:00
00:34:02
BODYFACTORY PATERNA
NO
1065
4965
FERNANDO BOATELLA REAL
00:38:48
00:36:39
XAFANT OUS
NO
1909
4966
JOSEP VICENT ASENSI CALVET
00:51:43
00:47:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
751
4969
JESUS HEREDIA ROMERO
00:35:34
00:34:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
746
4973
GUSTAVO TEN CORTES
00:35:32
00:34:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
848
4974
JESUS MIGUEL TRIVIÑO GATO
00:36:47
00:35:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1443
4982
JESUS SALVADOR MORAGON
00:42:25
00:40:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1595
4983
JUAN PADILLA BABILONI
00:44:12
00:41:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1021
4985
RAUL MONGE BLAZQUEZ
00:38:28
00:35:00
DEUTSCHE BANK C.D.
NO
724
4988
DAVID HERNANDEZ POVEDA
00:35:11
00:33:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1073
4989
ANTONIO BONAQUE RUIZ
00:38:52
00:35:07
ROMPIENDO LÍMITES
NO
1930
4990
TOMAS RAMON PUCHALT MOCHOLI
00:52:48
00:48:12
ANEM TROTANT C.A.
NO
940
4992
JOSE VICENTE GARCIA LLOPIS
00:37:44
00:35:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1023
5002
ANTONIO HOSTALET AUNION
00:38:30
00:37:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1066
5006
VICTOR MANUEL ARENAS VERGARA
00:38:48
00:34:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
670
5007
ANTONIO FOS MORENO
00:34:42
00:33:01
ONZELABS.COM
NO
896
5009
CARLOS VIDAL GARCIA
00:37:18
00:33:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1481
5017
JORGE TECLES TOMAS
00:42:55
00:40:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1306
5018
DAVID MIQUEL MAS
00:40:52
00:38:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1686
5019
IVAN GARCIA ALARCON
00:45:27
00:42:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1813
5025
JESUS RAMOS DE CUADROS
00:47:53
00:45:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1413
5032
JUAN ANTONIO BLASCO TORTAJADA
00:42:03
00:37:57
VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA C. A.
NO
1781
5034
LUIS PALLARES RUBIO
00:47:06
00:44:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1276
5036
RODRIGO CARBAJO MARTINEZ
00:40:31
00:35:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
662
5039
MIGUEL ANGEL FUENTE HERAS
00:34:36
00:32:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
290
5043
MIGUEL ANGEL MERCADO CASADO
00:30:29
00:30:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
885
5044
JOSE MANUEL OCHANDO NAVALON
00:37:07
00:34:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1541
5045
JORGE VALERA CABRERA
00:43:34
00:40:03
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
1770
5052
MANUEL JIMENEZ GARCIA
00:46:49
00:43:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1498
5055
LEONARDO LOBATO RODRIGUEZ
00:43:06
00:38:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
381
5056
SERGIO PARREÑO GONZALEZ
00:31:34
00:29:48
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
1786
5057
JUAN CARLOS FLORO MUÑOZ
00:47:19
00:43:32
TRICONEXION C.T.
NO
1509
5059
JORGE SUAREZ LUQUE
00:43:13
00:38:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1829
5062
JOSE ANTONIO COLA LLORENS
00:48:19
00:43:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
622
5066
JAVIER CONEJERO TOMAS
00:34:02
00:33:02
BORN TO RUN
NO
1524
5074
ANTONIO BELTRAN LUQUE
00:43:23
00:38:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1078
5077
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GOMEZ
00:38:55
00:36:34
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
555
5078
JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ GOMEZ
00:33:19
00:32:39
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
543
5088
ALFREDO MONTESINOS MARTINEZ
00:33:13
00:32:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1901
5094
JOSE OCHEDA GARCIA
00:51:08
00:49:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1589
5095
DONIS FARINOS PERIS
00:44:04
00:39:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1590
5096
JOSE CABALLER MATEU
00:44:04
00:39:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1334
5108
ADOLFO JOSE ALBET DE LA PEÑA
00:41:11
00:38:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1221
5110
MANUEL MASIA ALBIACH
00:40:00
00:38:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
801
5113
JOSE MIGUEL CARBONERO NAVARRO
00:36:18
00:35:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1875
5115
JOSE RAMON FERNANDEZ RIBES
00:50:03
00:46:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1320
5116
JESUS LOPEZ CUADROS
00:41:01
00:38:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
484
5121
DANIEL BELMONTE MARTINEZ
00:32:42
00:31:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
802
5132
JOSE LUIS SORIANO CORTES
00:36:18
00:33:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
828
5133
ALFREDO LOPEZ GOMEZ
00:36:35
00:35:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
898
5140
CARLOS GIMENO CARLES
00:37:20
00:34:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1817
5143
CARLOS ESTEBAN MORENO
00:48:00
00:44:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
449
5147
VICENTE MINGUEZ ROS
00:32:16
00:31:32
VELOCIAPTORS DEL DUC
NO
1183
5148
JUAN VICENTE GARCIA HAYA
00:39:39
00:37:45
RUN MOUNTAIN
NO
1092
5152
RAUL MARTINEZ PATIÑO
00:38:58
00:36:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
699
5153
JUAN MANUEL OSETE GOMEZ
00:34:58
00:32:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1018
5155
DIEGO SARMIENTO MORANTE
00:38:27
00:35:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
288
5157
VICTOR CRISTOFOL LUNA
00:30:28
00:29:27
SOM PASSATGE
NO
681
5158
LUIS RAGA SABATER
00:34:48
00:34:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1106
5161
JUAN JOSE JUAN MICO
00:39:04
00:36:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1044
5162
VICENTE MARTIN COLLADO MICO
00:38:41
00:35:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1600
5164
JUAN CARLOS SORIANO GODOY
00:44:18
00:41:10
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
1529
5180
ENRIQUE PEREZ VALIENTE
00:43:26
00:41:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
428
5181
DAVID ROCA AGUILAR
00:32:02
00:31:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1420
5182
JOSE MARIA SALAS VILCHES
00:42:10
00:41:16
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
632
5184
ALEJANDRO PORRAS BENITO
00:34:10
00:33:32
DDS RUNNERS
NO
655
5195
RAUL RUBIRA FERNANDEZ
00:34:32
00:34:32
DURISTORARIS
NO
852
5196
SERGIO PEREZ PECHUAN
00:36:48
00:34:46
42YPICO VALENCIA C.A.
NO
577
5201
MANUEL FERNANDEZ BENAVENT
00:33:33
00:32:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1375
5204
ALBERTO ESQUIBEL MARTINEZ
00:41:40
00:41:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1361
5206
JORGE PIZA USO
00:41:33
00:38:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1421
5207
SERGIO DE LA GUIA VALENCIANO
00:42:10
00:37:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
908
5209
JOSE MANUEL SALON MARTINEZ
00:37:30
00:35:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1458
5210
FRANCISCO MIR PRIETO
00:42:40
00:40:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
Siguiente >>